V-Ribbed Belt (Belt Drive)

V-Ribbed Belt (Belt Drive)

8PK1890HD
Out of Stock
OEM Numbers
Cummins 3944837
Scania 1763403
Volvo 20702710
FREIGHTLINER 0123415008
KENWORTH 3944837
DIGER 123415008
Contitech 8PK1890
Gates 8PK1890HD , 8PK1890ES
Suitable For
Cummins
Scania
Volvo
FREIGHTLINER
KENWORTH
DIGER
Contitech
Gates