Kanallı V kayışı (Kayış tahriki)

Kanallı V kayışı (Kayış tahriki)

8PK1890HD
Stokta Yok
OEM Numaraları
Cummins 3944837
Scania 1763403
Volvo 20702710
FREIGHTLINER 0123415008
KENWORTH 3944837
DIGER 123415008
Contitech 8PK1890
Gates 8PK1890HD , 8PK1890ES
Uygun Olduğu Araçlar
Cummins
Scania
Volvo
FREIGHTLINER
KENWORTH
DIGER
Contitech
Gates